Year Inducted: 1998 Barbara Schnell Anderson full bio Barbara Schnell Anderson Sport(s): Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1995 Rex Anderson full bio Rex Anderson Sport(s): Football, Men's Basketball, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1943
Year Inducted: 2005 Marvin "Amo" Arnold full bio Marvin "Amo" Arnold Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1959
Year Inducted: 1994 Jackson Bailey full bio Jackson Bailey Sport(s): Baseball, Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1950
Year Inducted: 2012 Bruce Baizel full bio Bruce Baizel Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1979
Year Inducted: 1997 Joe Balestrieri full bio Joe Balestrieri Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1947
Year Inducted: 2005 Lavona Reece (Godsey) Bane full bio Lavona Reece (Godsey) Bane Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 2009 Jerry Banks full bio Jerry Banks Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1972
Year Inducted: 1999 Marian Haines Barclay-Miller full bio Marian Haines Barclay-Miller Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Tennis Year of Graduation: 1938
Year Inducted: 1995 1937 Baseball Team full bio 1937 Baseball Team Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2007 1955 Baseball Team full bio 1955 Baseball Team Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2013 1970 Baseball Team full bio 1970 Baseball Team Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2013 1971 Baseball Team full bio 1971 Baseball Team Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2002 Jodie Bauman full bio Jodie Bauman Sport(s): Women's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1992
Year Inducted: 2001 Cindy Beanblossom full bio Cindy Beanblossom Sport(s): Women's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1984
Year Inducted: 1996 Darrell Beane full bio Darrell Beane Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1955
Year Inducted: 2010 Circe Smith Behrens full bio Circe Smith Behrens Sport(s): Women's Lacrosse, Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1990
Year Inducted: 2006 Eric Berg full bio Eric Berg Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1968
Year Inducted: 2015 Lacey Berns full bio Lacey Berns Sport(s): Women's Soccer Year of Graduation: 2001
Year Inducted: 1994 Eleanor "Ellie" Bewley full bio Eleanor "Ellie" Bewley Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Tennis Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 2003 Nelson Bingham full bio Nelson Bingham Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2018 Sara Bohall Putnam full bio Sara Bohall Putnam Sport(s): Women's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 2008
Year Inducted: 2011 Landrum Bolling full bio Landrum Bolling Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1999 Steve Boyce full bio Steve Boyce Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 2004 Phil Bright full bio Phil Bright Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1958
Year Inducted: 2018 Betsy Brown full bio Betsy Brown Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Lacrosse, Women's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1990
Year Inducted: 2001 Tom Brown full bio Tom Brown Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2004 Tony Brown full bio Tony Brown Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1987
Year Inducted: 2000 Martha Boren Brumfield full bio Martha Boren Brumfield Sport(s): Women's Basketball, Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1929
Year Inducted: 1991 Rick Carter full bio Rick Carter Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1965
Year Inducted: 2007 John Cell full bio John Cell Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1990
Year Inducted: 1995 Kenton "Eric" Clark full bio Kenton "Eric" Clark Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1958
Year Inducted: 2016 Peter Close full bio Peter Close Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1973
Year Inducted: 1991 Clara Comstock full bio Clara Comstock Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation: 1920
Year Inducted: 2000 Roy Conrad full bio Roy Conrad Sport(s): Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1911
Year Inducted: 2001 John Cook full bio John Cook Sport(s): Wrestling Year of Graduation: 1971
Year Inducted: 2003 William Cope full bio William Cope Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1956
Year Inducted: 2002 Anne McDonald Corsi full bio Anne McDonald Corsi Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Swimming Year of Graduation: 1937
Year Inducted: 2004 David Coulter full bio David Coulter Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1979
Year Inducted: 1997 Jim Coulter full bio Jim Coulter Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation: 1956
Year Inducted: 2014 Orion Creamer full bio Orion Creamer Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1999
Year Inducted: 1994 Robert Davis full bio Robert Davis Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation: 1938
Year Inducted: 2001 Sam DeCou full bio Sam DeCou Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1955
Year Inducted: 1992 Clifford Dickman full bio Clifford Dickman Sport(s): Football, Men's Basketball, Baseball, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1953
Year Inducted: 1999 Libby Maudlin Donathan full bio Libby Maudlin Donathan Sport(s): Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1986
Year Inducted: 1992 Ivan Druley full bio Ivan Druley Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1929
Year Inducted: 2006 Calvin "Buz" Duff full bio Calvin "Buz" Duff Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 2002 Mary Caroline Edmunds full bio Mary Caroline Edmunds Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1938
Year Inducted: 2003 Gene "Duke" Ellington full bio Gene "Duke" Ellington Sport(s): Football, Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1943
Year Inducted: 1996 Kenneth Farris full bio Kenneth Farris Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1927
Year Inducted: 1993 Robert Fatherly full bio Robert Fatherly Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1928
Year Inducted: 2004 Shannon Ferguson full bio Shannon Ferguson Sport(s): Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1994
Year Inducted: 1997 Nancy Fink full bio Nancy Fink Sport(s): Women's Lacrosse Year of Graduation: 1976
Year Inducted: 2015 Tom Fink full bio Tom Fink Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1973
Year Inducted: 1995 1962 Football Team full bio 1962 Football Team Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2003 Jim Fowler full bio Jim Fowler Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 1995 Robert Fowler full bio Robert Fowler Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1954
Year Inducted: 2004 James Fricke full bio James Fricke Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation: 1965
Year Inducted: 2000 Cecelia Bowerman Fuglister full bio Cecelia Bowerman Fuglister Sport(s): Field Hockey, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1928
Year Inducted: 2004 Ron Furniss full bio Ron Furniss Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1970
Year Inducted: 2012 Chad Gartin full bio Chad Gartin Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1997
Year Inducted: 1992 Erica Nicholson Gentry full bio Erica Nicholson Gentry Sport(s): Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1974
Year Inducted: 1995 Earlham College Girl of the Year full bio Earlham College Girl of the Year Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2013 Troy Gottfried full bio Troy Gottfried Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1998
Year Inducted: 2003 Connie Graham full bio Connie Graham Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 1995 David Gray full bio David Gray Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1973
Year Inducted: 1991 Blair Gullion full bio Blair Gullion Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1997 John Gunn full bio John Gunn Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1966
Year Inducted: 2014 Robert Gunn full bio Robert Gunn Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 2002
Year Inducted: 2010 Karim Haddad full bio Karim Haddad Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1993
Year Inducted: 2000 Malcolm Y. Hall full bio Malcolm Y. Hall Sport(s): Football, Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1935
Year Inducted: 2002 LeRoy "Gene" Hambrick full bio LeRoy "Gene" Hambrick Sport(s): Men's Tennis, Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1973
Year Inducted: 2003 Dick Harpold full bio Dick Harpold Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1992 Del Harris full bio Del Harris Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1998 Paul Harris full bio Paul Harris Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 2007 Tiffany Harris full bio Tiffany Harris Sport(s): Women's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1994
Year Inducted: 2018 Tom Haviland full bio Tom Haviland Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1982
Year Inducted: 2009 Stan Hill full bio Stan Hill Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1993
Year Inducted: 1996 Dennis Hinkle full bio Dennis Hinkle Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1998 Sam Hogenauer full bio Sam Hogenauer Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 2013 Shelly Holt full bio Shelly Holt Sport(s): Women's Soccer, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 2001
Year Inducted: 1994 Alta Mary Reagan Hull full bio Alta Mary Reagan Hull Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Tennis, Women's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1936
Year Inducted: 1991 J. Owen Huntsman full bio J. Owen Huntsman Sport(s): Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1926
Year Inducted: 1992 Jerry Huntsman full bio Jerry Huntsman Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 2003 Charles Ivey full bio Charles Ivey Sport(s): Men's Track & Field, Football Year of Graduation: 1922
Year Inducted: 1994 Mary Victoria "Dicki" Taylor Jenkins full bio Mary Victoria "Dicki" Taylor Jenkins Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1950
Year Inducted: 1999 C. Thomas Johnson full bio C. Thomas Johnson Sport(s): Wrestling Year of Graduation: 1967
Year Inducted: 2009 Hilt Johnson full bio Hilt Johnson Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1956
Year Inducted: 2005 Orville Johnson full bio Orville Johnson Sport(s): Men's Tennis Year of Graduation: 1933
Year Inducted: 2016 Tashi Johnson full bio Tashi Johnson Sport(s): Women's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 2005
Year Inducted: 1995 Walter Johnson full bio Walter Johnson Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1930
Year Inducted: 2002 James Jones full bio James Jones Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1950
Year Inducted: 1999 Taylor Jones full bio Taylor Jones Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1962
Year Inducted: 1995 Tom Jones full bio Tom Jones Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1938
Year Inducted: 2005 Tom Kennan full bio Tom Kennan Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1953
Year Inducted: 1997 David Keyser full bio David Keyser Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation: 1940
Year Inducted: 1997 Max Knight full bio Max Knight Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1951
Year Inducted: 1997 Dr. Margaret Locke full bio Dr. Margaret Locke Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Swimming, Women's Track & Field, Softball Year of Graduation: 1947
Year Inducted: 2012 John Loose full bio John Loose Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1996 William Loucks full bio William Loucks Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1955
Year Inducted: 2002 Tom Lutter full bio Tom Lutter Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 2004 Mike Martin full bio Mike Martin Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1968
Year Inducted: 1998 Tom Marvel full bio Tom Marvel Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Track and Field Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 1993 Charles Matlack full bio Charles Matlack Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2011 David McGuire full bio David McGuire Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1981
Year Inducted: 1993 1932-33 Men's Basketball Team full bio 1932-33 Men's Basketball Team Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2001 1967-68 Men's Basketball Team full bio 1967-68 Men's Basketball Team Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2001 1970-71 Men's Basketball Team full bio 1970-71 Men's Basketball Team Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1999 1941 and 1942 Men's Cross Country Team full bio 1941 and 1942 Men's Cross Country Team Sport(s): Men's Cross Country Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1996 1963 Men's Cross Country Team full bio 1963 Men's Cross Country Team Sport(s): Men's Cross Country Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2007 1995 Men's Cross Country Team full bio 1995 Men's Cross Country Team Sport(s): Men's Cross Country Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2016 1996 Men's Cross Country Team full bio 1996 Men's Cross Country Team Sport(s): Men's Cross Country Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2005 1954 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1954 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1993 1963 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1963 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1998 1965 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1965 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2010 1984 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1984 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2015 1998 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1998 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2015 1999 Men's Soccer Team full bio 1999 Men's Soccer Team Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1997 1935 Men's Tennis Team full bio 1935 Men's Tennis Team Sport(s): Men's Tennis Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2010 1952 Men's Tennis Team full bio 1952 Men's Tennis Team Sport(s): Men's Tennis Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2006 1955 Men's Tennis Team full bio 1955 Men's Tennis Team Sport(s): Men's Tennis Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2006 1956 Men's Tennis Team full bio 1956 Men's Tennis Team Sport(s): Men's Tennis Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2016 1966 Men's Track and Field Team full bio 1966 Men's Track and Field Team Sport(s): Men's Track and Field Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2002 1952-53 Men's Volleyball Team full bio 1952-53 Men's Volleyball Team Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2017 1967 Men's Volleyball Team full bio 1967 Men's Volleyball Team Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1994 1969 Men's Volleyball Team full bio 1969 Men's Volleyball Team Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2015 Roy Messer full bio Roy Messer Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2015 Marina Michahelles full bio Marina Michahelles Sport(s): Women's Soccer Year of Graduation: 2002
Year Inducted: 1993 Mary Elizabeth Middleton Miller full bio Mary Elizabeth Middleton Miller Sport(s): Women's Basketball, Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1935
Year Inducted: 2007 Porter Miller full bio Porter Miller Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1995 Dudley Moore full bio Dudley Moore Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Men's Volleyball, Football Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1999 Ronald Morgan full bio Ronald Morgan Sport(s): Football, Men's Track and Field Year of Graduation: 1962
Year Inducted: 1998 John Mutchner full bio John Mutchner Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation: 1956
Year Inducted: 2004 Bill Newcomb full bio Bill Newcomb Sport(s): Men's Track and Field Year of Graduation: 1968
Year Inducted: 1992 George Oberle full bio George Oberle Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 2006 Mike Olexia full bio Mike Olexia Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1985
Year Inducted: 1997 George Olson full bio George Olson Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1959
Year Inducted: 1998 Ralph "Newt" Otto full bio Ralph "Newt" Otto Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1959
Year Inducted: 1998 Richard "Dick" Otto full bio Richard "Dick" Otto Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1959
Year Inducted: 2006 Kim Thorn Overman full bio Kim Thorn Overman Sport(s): Women's Basketball, Women's Track and Field Year of Graduation: 1991
Year Inducted: 2009 Thomas Page full bio Thomas Page Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1985
Year Inducted: 2012 Vicki Painter full bio Vicki Painter Sport(s): Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 2000
Year Inducted: 2014 Lindsey (Chappell) Patti full bio Lindsey (Chappell) Patti Sport(s): Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 2004
Year Inducted: 2005 Scott Pearson full bio Scott Pearson Sport(s): Men's Cross Country Year of Graduation: 1992
Year Inducted: 2010 Korben Perry full bio Korben Perry Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1989
Year Inducted: 1993 Floyd "Butch" Peters full bio Floyd "Butch" Peters Sport(s): Baseball, Football, Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1938
Year Inducted: 2014 James "Jamie" Pettengill full bio James "Jamie" Pettengill Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1999
Year Inducted: 2003 Bill Phillips full bio Bill Phillips Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1962
Year Inducted: 2007 Thalia Little Putney full bio Thalia Little Putney Sport(s): Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 1999 Scott Ream full bio Scott Ream Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 2012 Shannan Rieder full bio Shannan Rieder Sport(s): Women's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 2001
Year Inducted: 2003 Lewis Robbins full bio Lewis Robbins Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 1993 Eleanor Henley Robinson full bio Eleanor Henley Robinson Sport(s): Unknown Year of Graduation: 1926
Year Inducted: 2009 Tom Rogers full bio Tom Rogers Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 2001 Stephen Ronald full bio Stephen Ronald Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1963
Year Inducted: 2000 Thomas M. Roser full bio Thomas M. Roser Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1991 M.O. Ross full bio M.O. Ross Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2001 Merle Rousey full bio Merle Rousey Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 1998 Malcolm Ruby full bio Malcolm Ruby Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1935
Year Inducted: 2016 Justin Rummell full bio Justin Rummell Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 2006
Year Inducted: 1993 Jerry Rushton full bio Jerry Rushton Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 1996 Herbert Sawyer full bio Herbert Sawyer Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1958
Year Inducted: 2011 Brice Sayne full bio Brice Sayne Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1982
Year Inducted: 2010 Fred Schlotterbeck full bio Fred Schlotterbeck Sport(s): Football, Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1953
Year Inducted: 2004 Carl Schneidewind full bio Carl Schneidewind Sport(s): Football, Men's Basketball, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1933
Year Inducted: 2002 Dieter Schneppat full bio Dieter Schneppat Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1956
Year Inducted: 1996 Roy Schnuckman full bio Roy Schnuckman Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1951
Year Inducted: 2010 Terry Scott full bio Terry Scott Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1985
Year Inducted: 2000 Douglas J. Seibert full bio Douglas J. Seibert Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1966
Year Inducted: 1998 Richard Shellenberger full bio Richard Shellenberger Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1952
Year Inducted: 2007 Don Siler full bio Don Siler Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1995
Year Inducted: 2013 Greg Smith full bio Greg Smith Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1990
Year Inducted: 2006 Jeff Smith full bio Jeff Smith Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1986
Year Inducted: 2005 Ross Smith full bio Ross Smith Sport(s): Men's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1954
Year Inducted: 1991 Wendell Stanley full bio Wendell Stanley Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1926
Year Inducted: 1997 Jerry Stauffer full bio Jerry Stauffer Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1962
Year Inducted: 2017 Bob Stein full bio Bob Stein Sport(s): Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1967
Year Inducted: 2001 Avis Stewart full bio Avis Stewart Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1974
Year Inducted: 1995 Ken Stewart full bio Ken Stewart Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1970
Year Inducted: 2011 Laurel Stewart Kane full bio Laurel Stewart Kane Sport(s): Women's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1996
Year Inducted: 2005 Bill Stout full bio Bill Stout Sport(s): Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1970
Year Inducted: 2001 Sally Sweitzer Taylor full bio Sally Sweitzer Taylor Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1976
Year Inducted: 2000 William B. Telfair full bio William B. Telfair Sport(s): Men's Soccer, Men's Volleyball Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 2016 Pat Thomas full bio Pat Thomas Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2014 Hilde Thomason Muller full bio Hilde Thomason Muller Sport(s): Women's Soccer Year of Graduation: 1999
Year Inducted: 2007 Mark Thompson full bio Mark Thompson Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1997
Year Inducted: 1999 Bill Thornhill full bio Bill Thornhill Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1957
Year Inducted: 1996 Margaret "Peg" Buell Tileston full bio Margaret "Peg" Buell Tileston Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1954
Year Inducted: 1993 Arthur L. Trester full bio Arthur L. Trester Sport(s): Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1904
Year Inducted: 1999 Edwin P. Trueblood full bio Edwin P. Trueblood Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation: 1885
Year Inducted: 2006 Frank Truster full bio Frank Truster Sport(s): Football Year of Graduation: 1977
Year Inducted: 2007 Thomas Vahey full bio Thomas Vahey Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1977
Year Inducted: 1991 George Van Dyke full bio George Van Dyke Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2017 Lisa Vanderkolk full bio Lisa Vanderkolk Sport(s): Volleyball Year of Graduation: 2007
Year Inducted: 2000 Hugh Vickers full bio Hugh Vickers Sport(s): Special Recognition Year of Graduation: 1953
Year Inducted: 1992 William Walker full bio William Walker Sport(s): Football, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1964
Year Inducted: 1992 Stephen Ward full bio Stephen Ward Sport(s): Men's Basketball, Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1969
Year Inducted: 1991 Kathryn "Bud" Weber full bio Kathryn "Bud" Weber Sport(s): Administrator/Coach Year of Graduation: 1929
Year Inducted: 2009 Wendi Weimer Fowley full bio Wendi Weimer Fowley Sport(s): Field Hockey Year of Graduation: 1994
Year Inducted: 2000 Sarah Webster Wheeler full bio Sarah Webster Wheeler Sport(s): Women's Tennis Year of Graduation: 1935
Year Inducted: 2007 Andy White full bio Andy White Sport(s): Men's Cross Country/Track & Field Year of Graduation: 1996
Year Inducted: 1993 Hannah Decou Wildman full bio Hannah Decou Wildman Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Swimming, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1937
Year Inducted: 2009 Greg Williams full bio Greg Williams Sport(s): Football, Baseball Year of Graduation: 1989
Year Inducted: 2005 Ron Williams full bio Ron Williams Sport(s): Baseball Year of Graduation: 1970
Year Inducted: 2005 Sharon Witonsky full bio Sharon Witonsky Sport(s): Women's Basketball, Softball Year of Graduation: 1989
Year Inducted: 1998 Virginia Wolf full bio Virginia Wolf Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Basketball, Women's Swimming Year of Graduation: 1946
Year Inducted: 2000 1976 Women's Lacrosse Team full bio 1976 Women's Lacrosse Team Sport(s): Women's Lacrosse Year of Graduation:  
Year Inducted: 2011 Patty Wonnell Brink full bio Patty Wonnell Brink Sport(s): Field Hockey, Women's Lacrosse Year of Graduation: 1993
Year Inducted: 1996 Richard Wright full bio Richard Wright Sport(s): Men's Golf, Men's Basketball Year of Graduation: 1941
Year Inducted: 2017 Walker Yane full bio Walker Yane Sport(s): Men's Track & Field Year of Graduation: 2007