No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Apr 19
Round 1
EC Spring Invite 1st of 8 teams
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
Apr 19
Final - NTS
at Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19
NTS - Final
at Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19
Round 1
Earlham College Spring Invite 3rd of 3 teams
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
Apr 20
All day
EC Spring invite
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
Apr 20
All Day
at Mt. St. Joseph Invitational
Apr 20
All Day
at Mt. St. Joseph Invitational
Apr 20
All day
Earlham College Spring Invite
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
Apr 20
12:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Earlham
@ Hamilton, Ohio (Riverside Athletic Club)
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Earlham
at Franklin
Apr 20
1:00 PM
Anderson (IN)
vs. Earlham
Apr 20
3:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
vs. Earlham
@ Hamilton, Ohio (Riverside Athletic Club)
Apr 20
4:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Earlham
Apr 20
7:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Earlham
Apr 23
4:30 PM
Earlham
at DePauw
Apr 24
4:00 PM
Earlham
at Transylvania
Apr 24
5:00 PM
Adrian
vs. Earlham
Apr 24
7:00 PM
Earlham
at Transylvania
Apr 26
All Day
at HCAC Outdoor Championship
Hosted by MSJ
Apr 26
All Day
at HCAC Outdoor Championship
Hosted by MSJ
Apr 27
All day
at HCAC Championship Rds. 1& 2
Lexington, Ky. (The University Club)
Apr 27
All Day
at HCAC Outdoor Championship
Hosted by MSJ
Apr 27
All Day
at HCAC Outdoor Championship
Apr 27
11:00 AM
Franklin
vs. Earlham
Apr 27
1:00 PM
Thomas More
vs. Earlham
Apr 27
1:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Earlham
Apr 27
3:30 PM
Holy Cross (Ind.)
vs. Earlham
Apr 27
4:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
vs. Earlham
Apr 28
All day
at HCAC Championship Rds. 1& 2
Lexington, Ky. (The University Club)
May 03
1:00 PM
Earlham
at Manchester
May 03
4:00 PM
Earlham
at Manchester
May 04
All day
at HCAC Championship Rds. 3 & 4
Anderson, Ind. (Anderson C.C.)
May 05
All day
at HCAC Championship Rds. 3 & 4
Anderson, Ind. (Anderson C.C.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Apr 10
Final
0 Earlham
26 at Transylvania
Apr 13
Round 1
at Wooster Nye Intercollegiate T-9th of 11 teams
Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Apr 13
Final
at Indiana D-III Championships 6th of 9 teams
Apr 13
Final
at Indiana D-III Championships 3rd of 8 teams
Apr 13
Round 1
at College of Wooster Spring Invitational 13th of 14 teams
Jeromesville, Ohio (Mohican Hills G.C.)
Apr 13
Final
6 Defiance
9 vs. Earlham
Apr 13
Final
4 Mt. St. Joseph
18 vs. Earlham
Apr 13
Final
0 Earlham
9 vs. Ohio Northern
@ Mason, Ohio OAC Tennis Fest
Apr 13
Final
4 Defiance
7 vs. Earlham
Apr 14
Final
at Wooster Nye Intercollegiate T-7th of 11 teams
Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Apr 14
Final
at College of Wooster Spring Invitational 12th of 13 teams
Jeromesville, Ohio (Mohican Hills G.C.)
Apr 15
Final
22 Marietta
7 vs. Earlham
Rescheduled from March 6
Apr 16
Final
9 Earlham
0 vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Oxford, Ohio (McKie Field at Hayden Park)
Apr 16
Final
10 Earlham
9 vs. Mt. St. Joseph
@ Oxford, Ohio (McKie Field at Hayden Park)
Apr 19
Round 1
EC Spring Invite 1st of 8 teams
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
Apr 19
Round 1
Earlham College Spring Invite 3rd of 3 teams
Richmond, Ind. (Richmond Elks Lodge & C.C.)
View Full Schedule