Aug 23
5:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Earlham
Aug 24
2:00 PM
Earlham
at Otterbein
Aug 30
All Day
at IU East Fall Invite (Exhibition)
Aug 30
6:00 pm EST
at Wilmington College
Aug 30
6:00 pm EST
at Wilmington College
Aug 30
3:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. Earlham
Aug 30
4:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. Earlham
@ Mount Union Invitational
Aug 30
5:00 PM
Trine
vs. Earlham
Aug 30
6:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz.
vs. Earlham
@ Mount Union Invitational
Aug 31
All Day
at Transylvania Fall Invite
Aug 31
All Day
at Stateline Shootout
Hosted by Mount Saint Joseph
Aug 31
12:00 PM
Earlham
at Concordia Wisconsin
Aug 31
12:00 PM
Brockport
vs. Earlham
@ Mount Union Invitational
Aug 31
2:00 PM
Earlham
at Mount Union
Mount Union Invitational
Aug 31
3:00 PM
Emory & Henry
vs. Earlham
Sep 01
All Day
at Transylvania Fall Invite
Sep 01
All Day
at Stateline Shootout
Hosted by Mount Saint Joseph
Sep 01
12:00 PM
Earlham
at Concordia Wisconsin
Sep 01
1:00 PM
Earlham
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sep 03
7:00 PM
Capital
vs. Earlham
Sep 04
5:00 PM
Earlham
at Wabash
Sep 04
5:00 PM
Earlham
at Berea
Sep 07
All Day
at Dick Park Memorial Invite
Hosted by Franklin College
Sep 07
All Day
Earlham College Invite
Sep 07
12:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Earlham
Sep 07
1:00 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Earlham
Sep 07
3:30 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Earlham
Sep 08
All Day
at Dick Park Memorial Invite
Hosted by Franklin College
Sep 08
All Day
Earlham College Invite
Sep 08
12:00 PM
Sewanee
vs. Earlham
Sep 10
4:00 PM
Ohio Christian
vs. Earlham
Sep 10
7:00 PM
Earlham
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Quaker Bowl Rivalry
Sep 11
4:00 PM
Marietta
vs. Earlham
Sep 11
7:00 PM
Earlham
at Wilmington (Ohio)
Quaker Bowl Rivalry
Sep 13
All Day
at Irish Hills Intercollegiate
Hosted by Adrian College
Sep 13
4:00 PM
Albion
vs. Earlham
Quaker Classic (Court 1)
Sep 13
4:00 PM
Capital
vs. Earlham
Sep 13
8:00 PM
Ind.-Southeast
vs. Earlham
Quaker Classic (Court 1)
Sep 14
All Day
at Irish Hills Intercollegiate
Hosted by Adrian College
Sep 14
All Day
at Heidelberg College Invite
Sep 14
10:00 am EST
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sep 14
10:00 am EST
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sep 14
10:00 AM
Marietta
vs. Earlham
Quaker Classic (Court 1)
Sep 14
12:00 PM
Rhodes
vs. Earlham
Sep 14
2:00 PM
Earlham
at Principia
Sep 14
2:00 PM
Spalding
vs. Earlham
Quaker Classic (Court 1)
Sep 14
4:00 PM
Earlham
at Principia
Sep 14
4:30 PM
Midway
vs. Earlham
Sep 15
All Day
at Heidelberg College Invite
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Apr 27
Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championship 4th of 10 teams
Hosted by MSJ
Apr 27
Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championship 4th of 10 teams
Apr 27
Round 1
at HCAC Championship Round 1 2nd of 10 teams
Lexington, Ky. (The University Club)
Apr 27
Final
0 Franklin
9 vs. Earlham
Apr 27
Final
2 Thomas More
15 vs. Earlham
Apr 27
Final
0 Holy Cross (Ind.)
9 vs. Earlham
Apr 28
Final
3 Anderson (Ind.)
2 vs. Earlham
Apr 28
Final
8 Anderson (Ind.)
1 vs. Earlham
May 01
Final
6 Earlham
22 at Hanover
HCLC Tournament Semifinals
May 01
Final
16 Hanover
4 vs. Earlham
HCLC Tournament Semifinals
May 04
Postponed
at HCAC Championship Round 3
Anderson, Ind. (Anderson C.C.)
May 04
Final
2 Earlham
5 at Manchester
May 04
Final
0 Hanover
5 vs. Earlham
@ West Indy Racquet Club (Indianapolis) HCAC Tournament - Semifinals
May 04
Final
3 Earlham
0 at Manchester
May 05
Final
at HCAC Championship Round 3 2nd of 10 teams
Anderson, Ind. (Anderson C.C.)
May 05
Final
2 Earlham
5 vs. Rose-Hulman
@ West Indy Racquet Club HCAC Tournament Championship Match
View Full Schedule