2019-20 Men's Track and Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/High School
Austin Burt full bio Austin Burt Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Warrensburg, Mo. / Warrensburg
Michael Dallas full bio Michael Dallas Cl.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Fullerton, Calif. / Army & Navy Academy
JP Dongo full bio JP Dongo Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Greenwich, Conn. / Greenwich
Kian Eckert full bio Kian Eckert Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Farmington, N.Y. / Victor Central
Emanuel Faria full bio Emanuel Faria Cl.: Jr Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Atlanta, Ga. / Druid Hills
Drew Fitzgibbon full bio Drew Fitzgibbon Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Oak Hills
Henry Foultner full bio Henry Foultner Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Toutle, Wash. / Toutle Lake
Ian Gorley full bio Ian Gorley Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Loveland, Ohio / Kings
Michael Grady full bio Michael Grady Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Grosse Pointe Park, Mich. / Grosse Pointe South
Riley Green full bio Riley Green Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Mill Hall, Pa. / Central Mountain
Malcolm Jones full bio Malcolm Jones Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Univ. of Detroit Jesuit
Sheldan Lindsay full bio Sheldan Lindsay Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Stone Mountain, Ga. / Druid Hills
Anthony Luis full bio Anthony Luis Cl.: So. Event(s): Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Oceanside, Calif. / Oceanside
Cade Orchard full bio Cade Orchard Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Muncie, Ind. / Delta
Jake Patton full bio Jake Patton Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Harrisville, Pa. / Moniteau
Garris Radloff full bio Garris Radloff Cl.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Morton, Ill. / Morton
Israel Ramos full bio Israel Ramos Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Crane Tech Prep
Tyrique Richardson full bio Tyrique Richardson Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Millennium
Barron Rivas full bio Barron Rivas Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Hometown/High School: San Antonio, Texas / Holy Cross
Alexander Roberts full bio Alexander Roberts Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Morrow, Ohio / Little Miami
Albert Rosas full bio Albert Rosas Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: - / -
Abraham Sadiq full bio Abraham Sadiq Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Richmond, Texas / Fort Bend Bush
Noah Scherf full bio Noah Scherf Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Michigan City, Ind. / Michigan City
Ian Shriner full bio Ian Shriner Cl.: Jr Event(s): Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / U.S. Grant
Blessed Shumba full bio Blessed Shumba Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Harare, Zimbabwe / Peterhouse
Wesley Smith full bio Wesley Smith Cl.: Jr Event(s): Mid Distance Hometown/High School: Granville, Ohio / Grangillee
Daryn Strub full bio Daryn Strub Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Hurdles Hometown/High School: Howard Lake, Minn. / Maple Lake
Bineyam Tumbo full bio Bineyam Tumbo Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Stone Mountain, Ga. / Clarkson
John Wagoner full bio John Wagoner Cl.: Fr. Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Loogootee, Ind. / Loogootee